Organizational Structure
print

CENTRAL BICOL STATE UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE
COLLEGE OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
ORGANIZATIONAL STUCTURE
MA. ROWENA M. BAYRANTE, Ph.D.
Dean
JIYE A. MARGATE
Chairperson, Physical Education
JENIFFER S. FRANCISCO
Chairperson, Humanities
RAMONA ISABEL S. RAMIREZ, Ph.D
Chairperson, DNAS
FACULTY

Acuña,Mea Corazon A.Ph.D Almelor, Lorena C.
Almelor, Marielito H. Autor, Andres A. II
Bascuña, Lourdes S, Ph.DBaylon, Edgar Jr. M, Ph.D
Belarmino, Francia B.Carballo, Leah V.
Dasmariñas, Jose S.Dychinco, Myla Fay G.
Fajardo, Ana Cecilia B.Francia, Melissa E.
Haber, Claribelle C.Homillano, Ludivico B.
Homillano, Myra Luz M. Ph.DHugo, Ana Vera V.
Ibarrientos, Iñigo N.Llegado, Rosel C.
Margate,Manuel Jr. A.Miraña, Vergel P.
Nebres Lee, ArnulfoPanga, Lora(Lourdes-Rafaelita) O.
Pan, MelindaPasiona, Lilia
Paz, Eden C.Prima, Agapito, Jr.
Ruiz, Sheila V.Saluna, Alejandro P.
Siquenza, Marilyn A.Tautorgo, Jesusa B.
Tena, SoniaTransona, Leopoldo Jr. R. Ph.D
Tubig, Allen A.Valenzuela, Flordeliza
Velez, Aurea A.Yanzon, Ricardo, Jr.
Mino,Teresita L. 

LISTOF PART-TIME INSTRUCTOR

Baisa, Edwin C.
Baisa, Racel R.
Balderas, Catherine B.
Baluis, Michelle
Bayrante, Shyna France M.
Briñas, Karl Freidrich B.
Bernales, Felix, Jay
Casimiro, Lili John B.
De Dios, Aira
Formalejo, Wilton
Fortaleza, Ryan Joseph R.
Fuerte, Mary May C.
Galay, Justine
Gepilano, Katrina
Habana, Sarah Mae
Ibarrientos, Ian Gene
Legarto- Layneza, Genaliza
Lomeda, Pearl Oliveth D.
Miña, Ma. Cresilda
Maravilla, Maradika Ysiaba
Mino, Rodolfo F. Jr.
Nacido, Jeremy
Nagrampa, Jeanny A.Oliquino, Rey
Pantilla, Juan Jr.
Pagatpat, Pinky
Paz, Patricia Kay
Peñero, Ma. Joanabelle
Razal, Luigi Lorenzo
Sacueza, Regina B.
Serrano, Joel Jr.
Silerio, Kim G.
Silerio, Levi G
Soreta, Joanabe Q.
Tango, Ivan Jodl M.
Tejares, Estman A.
Tindoy, Kathileen
 
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
RECHILDA B. BARBOSA (Adm. Aide 1) 
  
RECHILDA B. BARROSA-(Adm.Aide 1) 
GEMMA F. ATANACIO-(Adm.Aide 1)
FORTUNA, RANDY-(Adm.Aide 1)
BABY JANE D. SOMBRERO-(Adm.Aide 1)