LET Passers
print

LET Passer Secondary August 2014
English major
  1. ABAY, JACQUELYN  ALBUERO
  2. ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN  BO
  3. AGREDA, CHERRY  SENAON
  4. ALUNAN, ROSE ANN  CASAIS
  5. AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN  DE LA TORRE
  6. BAGACINA, CAROLINE  SONABA
  7. BALID, ANGIENEN  MIRANDO
  8. BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY  OLITOQUIT
  9. BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE  VILLACORTA 
    
  10. BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZ
  11. CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES 
    
  12.  DE LUNA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
  13.  GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE  PECONCILLO
  14.  MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY  TABARANGAO
  15.  MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS
  16.  PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA
  17.  PASTERA,ROBERT JOHN  PANIS
  18.  PATO,KYLE RANDALL  BUSTINERA
  19.  PEÑERO,SHERYL  MAGANA
  20.  POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON  ABLANEDA
  21. PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA
  22. STA ANA,JESSA  OROLFO
  23. TAGUM,SARAH JEAN  SATUITO
  24.  TRANQUILO,AERA MAREE  AMADOR
  25. VACARO,JAMAICA  MENDEZ
  26. VEGAS,SARAH SHANE  SAPEC
  27. VILLAMAYOR,GEMMA  PORTACIO
  28. ORTEGA,MARY JOYCEE  NIEVA
 
Filipino Major
  1. ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE  BEGINO
  2. AGSOLID, AMABELLE  BALASON
  3. ARANDIA,ADRIAN  FRIAS
  4. BERGANTIN, MARY ANN  ORNIDO
  5. BISO, LAILA MAY  MANCHETE
  6. CASTILLO, HANILYN  ALBERTO
  7. CATANGUI, LEILANIE  PLATILLA
  8. DE LIMA, VANESSA  PRESADO
  9. MAMANSAG,MARIANNE  BARTILET
  10. MENDEZ,MARIEL  MOLINA 
    
  11. OTARES,CARENE  NORTE 
    
  12. OTARES,MARGIE  RICARTE
  13. PANTE,LALAINE  CALLEJA
  14. PASCO,RUTH  VILLANO
  15. REYES,EVELYN  MUSA
  16. VALENCIA,MA ANALYN  BARCIA

Bio Science
  1. BELTRAN, KENNEDY  AQUINO
  2. BERMAL,ERIC  UBALDO 
    
  3. BISENIO,IRIS JANE  VALLADOLID
  4. ESTADILLA,MARY CAROLYN  MINOR
  5. PAZ, PATRECIA KAY  TABIL
  6. LOPEZ, TIRSO JR  GRIALBO

Physical Science
  1. ALVARO,SHERA MAY  MONTE 
    
  2. BABOR,JAN ERVIN  SALES
  3. BAYABAY,EFRAIM  DELA CRUZ 
    
  4. BELANDO,JOBELLE  TOLOSA
  5. SERRANO,JOEL JR  LOPEZ
Bio.Chem Major
  1. AVILA,JANE YVETTE  SILVA
MathMajor
  1. ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN 
    
  2. AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM
  3. CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA 
    
  4. DELMIGUEZ, MARK JONES  RAÑA
  5. DERAYO, EVA PAYBAY
  6. GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBI
  7. MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE
  8. MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA
  9. OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS
  10. SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO
  11. SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO
  12. SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA 
    
  13. TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ
  14.  TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA